Formula 1 - statistiche dal 1950 fino ad oggi .
English  Deutsch  Русский  Български    
Panoramica 
risultati 
stagioni
corse
statistiche 
eventi 
cerca 
impressum 


< 2006

stagione

2008 >
panoramica | macchine | classificazioni | @@f1_Startpositionen@ | @@f1_Positionsänderungen@

corsadatavincitore
Melbourne2007-03-18Kimi Räikkonen
Sepang2007-04-08Fernando Alonso
Bahrain2007-04-15Felipe Massa
Montmelo2007-05-13Felipe Massa
Monte Carlo2007-05-27Fernando Alonso
Montreal2007-06-10Lewis Hamilton
Indianapolis2007-06-17Lewis Hamilton
Nevers2007-07-01Kimi Räikkonen
Silverstone2007-07-08Kimi Räikkonen
Nürburgring2007-07-22Fernando Alonso
Mogyorod2007-08-05Lewis Hamilton
Istanbul2007-08-26Felipe Massa
Monza2007-09-09Fernando Alonso
Spa Francorchamps2007-09-16Kimi Räikkonen
Mount Fuji2007-09-30Lewis Hamilton
Shanghai2007-10-07Kimi Räikkonen@@f1_@
Sao Paulo2007-10-21Kimi Räikkonen

campionato mondiale 2007

corse
AUMYBHESMCCAUSFRGBDEHUTRITBEJPCNBRsomma
Kimi Räikkonen106614510108861061010110
Lewis Hamilton6888810106610485102109
Fernando Alonso81046102828105610686109
Felipe Massa3410106684810836894
Nick Heidfeld5553843365542361
Robert Kubica3545524142439
Heikki Kovalainen1254211321830
Giancarlo Fisichella431531421
Nico Rosberg232233520
David Coulthard445114
Alexander Wurz26513
Mark Webber26210
Jarno Trulli22318
Sebastian Vettel156
Jenson Button1146
Ralf Schumacher1135
Takuma Sato134
Vitantonio Liuzzi134
Rubens Barrichello0
Adrian Sutil0
Scott Speed0
Kazuki Nakajima0
Anthony Davidson0
Sakon Yamamoto0
Christijan Albers0
Markus Winkelhock0
AUMYBHESMCCAUSFRGBDEHUTRITBEJPCNBRsomma
Ferrari1310161074111814881861891618204
BMW558578198510694227101
Renault441255433113211251
Williams232652233533
Red Bull421025124
Toyota122133113
Toro Rosso189
Honda1146
Aguri134
Spyker0
McLaren-14-18-12-14-18-12-18-8-14-10-15-10-18-11-10-8-8-218
Traduzione in italiano di Piero Peruzzi.