Formula 1 - statistiche dal 1950 fino ad oggi .
English  Deutsch  Русский  Български    
Panoramica 
risultati 
stagioni
corse
statistiche 
eventi 
cerca 
impressum 


< 1991

stagione

1993 >
panoramica | macchine | classificazioni | @@f1_Startpositionen@ | @@f1_Positionsänderungen@

corsadatavincitore
Kyalami1992-03-01Nigel Mansell
Mexico City1992-03-22Nigel Mansell
Sao Paulo1992-04-05Nigel Mansell
Montmelo1992-05-03Nigel Mansell
Imola1992-05-17Nigel Mansell
Monte Carlo1992-05-31Ayrton Senna
Montreal1992-06-14Gerhard Berger
Nevers1992-07-05Nigel Mansell
Silverstone1992-07-12Nigel Mansell
Hockenheim1992-07-26Nigel Mansell
Mogyorod1992-08-16Ayrton Senna@@f1_@
Spa Francorchamps1992-08-30Michael Schumacher
Monza1992-09-13Ayrton Senna
Estoril1992-09-27Nigel Mansell
Suzuka1992-10-25Riccardo Patrese
Adelaide1992-11-08Gerhard Berger

campionato mondiale 1992

corse
ZAMXBRESSMMCCAFRGBDEHUBEITPTJPAUsomma
Nigel Mansell101010101061010106610108
Riccardo Patrese6666466421056
Michael Schumacher34463634104653
Ayrton Senna4410610210450
Gerhard Berger23310243661049
Martin Brundle3244323634438
Jean Alesi34422318
Mika Häkkinen13131211
Andrea de Cesaris22138
Michele Alboreto12216
Erik Comas1214
Karl Wendlinger33
Ivan Capelli213
Thierry Boutsen22
Johnny Herbert112
Pierluigi Martini112
Stefano Modena11
Christian Fittipaldi11
Bertrand Gachot11
Aguri Suzuki0
J J Lehto0
Gianni Morbidelli0
Mauricio Gugelmin0
Olivier Grouillard0
Ukyo Katayama0
Paul Belmondo0
Eric van de Poele0
Emanuele Naspetti0
Nicola Larini0
Damon Hill0
Jan Lammers0
Gabriele Tarquini0
Enrico Bertaggia0
Perry McCarthy0
Giovanna Amati0
Roberto Moreno0
Alex Caffi0
Alex Zanardi0
Andrea Chiesa0
ZAMXBRESSMMCCAFRGBDEHUBEITPTJPAUsomma
Williams16161610161016161061021010164
McLaren6334101026142131061099
Benetton344635647721310341091
Ferrari544212321
Lotus114131213
Tyrrell22138
Footwork12216
Ligier12126
March33
Dallara112
Jordan11
Minardi11
Larrousse11
Fondmetal0
MRD0
Andrea Moda0
Traduzione in italiano di Piero Peruzzi.