Formula 1 - statistiche dal 1950 fino ad oggi .
English  Deutsch  Русский  Български    
Panoramica 
risultati 
stagioni
corse
statistiche 
eventi 
cerca 
impressum 


< 1988

stagione

1990 >
panoramica | macchine | classificazioni | @@f1_Startpositionen@ | @@f1_Positionsänderungen@

corsadatavincitore
Rio de Janeiro1989-03-26Nigel Mansell
Imola1989-04-23Ayrton Senna
Monte Carlo1989-05-07Ayrton Senna
Mexico City1989-05-28Ayrton Senna
Phoenix1989-06-04Alain Prost
Montreal1989-06-18Thierry Boutsen
Le Castellet1989-07-09Alain Prost
Silverstone1989-07-16Alain Prost
Hockenheim1989-07-30Ayrton Senna
Mogyorod1989-08-13Nigel Mansell
Spa Francorchamps1989-08-27Ayrton Senna
Monza1989-09-10Alain Prost
Estoril1989-09-24Gerhard Berger
Jerez1989-10-01Ayrton Senna@@f1_@
Suzuka1989-10-22Alessandro Nannini
Adelaide1989-11-05Thierry Boutsen

campionato mondiale 1989

corse
BRSMMCMXUSCAFRGBDEHUBEITPTESJPAUsomma
Alain Prost666(2)9996(3)696476
Ayrton Senna999969960
Riccardo Patrese66643326440
Nigel Mansell96649438
Thierry Boutsen3194344937
Alessandro Nannini1434239632
Gerhard Berger69621
Nélson Piquet3321312
Jean Alesi3238
Derek Warwick221117
Eddie Cheever426
Stefan Johansson246
Michele Alboreto246
Johnny Herbert325
Pierluigi Martini2215
Mauricio Gugelmin44
Andrea de Cesaris44
Stefano Modena44
Alex Caffi314
Martin Brundle1124
Satoru Nakajima33
Christian Danner33
Emanuele Pirro22
René Arnoux22
Jonathan Palmer112
Olivier Grouillard11
Gabriele Tarquini11
Luis Perez Sala11
Philippe Alliot11
Ivan Capelli0
Eric Bernard0
Bertrand Gachot0
Martin Donnelly0
Nicola Larini0
Paolo Barilla0
Bernd Schneider0
Joachim Winkelhock0
J J Lehto0
Piercarlo Ghinzani0
Aguri Suzuki0
Gregor Foitek0
Oscar Larrauri0
Volker Weidler0
Roberto Moreno0
Enrico Bertaggia0
Pierre Henri Raphanel0
Yannick Dalmas0
BRSMMCMXUSCAFRGBDEHUBEITPTESJPAUsomma
McLaren6151511999159159613141
Williams36715434372101377
Ferrari96649469659
Benetton44324239839
Tyrrell124321316
Lotus33213315
Arrows224121113
Dallara358
MRD5128
Onyx246
Minardi3216
March44
Rial33
Ligier213
AGS11
Larrousse11
Osella0
Euro Brun0
Coloni SpA0
Zakspeed0
Traduzione in italiano di Piero Peruzzi.