Formula 1 - statistiche dal 1950 fino ad oggi .
English  Deutsch  Русский  Български    
Panoramica 
risultati 
stagioni
corse
statistiche 
eventi 
cerca 
impressum 


< 1985

stagione

1987 >
panoramica | macchine | classificazioni | @@f1_Startpositionen@ | @@f1_Positionsänderungen@

corsadatavincitore
Rio de Janeiro1986-03-23Nélson Piquet
Jerez1986-04-13Ayrton Senna
Imola1986-04-27Alain Prost
Monte Carlo1986-05-11Alain Prost
Spa Francorchamps1986-05-25Nigel Mansell
Montreal1986-06-15Nigel Mansell
Detroit1986-06-22Ayrton Senna
Le Castellet1986-07-06Nigel Mansell
Brands Hatch1986-07-13Nigel Mansell
Hockenheim1986-07-27Nélson Piquet
Mogyorod1986-08-10Nélson Piquet
Zeltweg1986-08-17Alain Prost
Monza1986-09-07Nélson Piquet
Estoril1986-09-21Nigel Mansell
Mexico City1986-10-12Gerhard Berger
Adelaide1986-10-26Alain Prost@@f1_@

campionato mondiale 1986

corse
BRESSMMCBECAUSFRGBDEHUATITPTMXAUsomma
Alain Prost499(1)6464(1)966972
Nigel Mansell63992994469(2)70
Nélson Piquet9644699943669
Ayrton Senna694629663455
Stefan Johansson343441423
Keke Rosberg326332322
Gerhard Berger1142917
Jacques Laffite4126114
Michele Alboreto336214
René Arnoux32123314
Martin Brundle22138
Alan Jones314
Johnny Dumfries213
Philippe Streiff123
Patrick Tambay22
Teo Fabi22
Riccardo Patrese112
Christian Danner11
Philippe Alliot11
Thierry Boutsen0
Derek Warwick0
Jonathan Palmer0
Huub Rothengatter0
Andrea de Cesaris0
Elio de Angelis0
Marc Surer0
Piercarlo Ghinzani0
Alex Caffi0
Allen Berg0
Alessandro Nannini0
Eddie Cheever0
Ivan Capelli0
BRESSMMCBECAUSFRGBDEHUATITPTMXAUsomma
Williams9663913213151313151356141
McLaren711151949439366996
Lotus6946296834158
Ferrari37331043437
Ligier73216333129
Benetton1342919
Tyrrell231511
Haas516
MRD112
Arrows11
Zakspeed0
Minardi0
Osella0
AGS0
Traduzione in italiano di Piero Peruzzi.