Formula 1 - statistiche dal 1950 fino ad oggi .
English  Deutsch  Русский  Български    
Panoramica 
risultati 
stagioni
corse
statistiche 
eventi 
cerca 
impressum 


< 1973

stagione

1975 >
panoramica | macchine | classificazioni | @@f1_Startpositionen@ | @@f1_Positionsänderungen@

corsadatavincitore
Buenos Aires1974-01-13Denny Hulme
Sao Paulo1974-01-27Emerson Fittipaldi
Kyalami1974-03-30Carlos Reutemann
Jarama1974-04-28Niki Lauda
Nivelles1974-05-12Emerson Fittipaldi
Monte Carlo1974-05-26Ronnie Peterson
Anderstorp1974-06-09Jody Scheckter
Zandvoort1974-06-23Niki Lauda
Dijon1974-07-07Ronnie Peterson
Brands Hatch1974-07-20Jody Scheckter
Nürburgring1974-08-04Clay Regazzoni
Zeltweg1974-08-18Carlos Reutemann
Monza1974-09-08Ronnie Peterson
Mosport1974-09-22Emerson Fittipaldi
Watkins Glen1974-10-06Carlos Reutemann@@f1_@

campionato mondiale 1974

corse
RABRZAESBEMCSENLFRGBDEATITCAUSsomma
Emerson Fittipaldi949234669355
Clay Regazzoni4663364392652
Jody Scheckter24692396445
Niki Lauda69696238
Ronnie Peterson19939435
Carlos Reutemann9149932
Denny Hulme911161120
James Hunt443415
Patrick Depailler13612114
Jacky Ickx424212
Mike Hailwood324312
Carlos Pace32611
Jean Pierre Beltoise26210
Jean Pierre Jarier426
John Watson1326
Hans Joachim Stuck235
Arturo Merzario134
Graham Hill11
Tom Pryce11
Vittorio Brambilla11
Guy Edwards0
Davis Hobbs0
Jochen Mass0
Brian Redman0
Mario Andretti0
Howden Ganley0
Tom Belso0
Rikky von Opel0
Henri Pescarolo0
Chris Amon0
Dieter Quester0
Tim Schenken0
Helmuth Koinigg0
Rolf Stommelen0
Derek Bell0
Mark Donohue0
Ian Scheckter0
François Migault0
Eddie Keizan0
Gijs van Lennep0
Ian Ashley0
Richard Robarts0
Vern Schuppan0
Jacques Laffite0
Teddy Pilette0
Dave Charlton0
Jose Dolhem0
Peter Gethin0
Gerard Larrousse0
John Nicholson0
Reine Wisell0
David Purley0
Paddy Driver0
Leo Kinnunen0
Mike Wilds0
Larry Perkins0
Bertil Roos0
Jean Pierre Jabouille0
Carlo Facetti0
Lella Lombardi0
Peter Revson0
Eppie Wietzes0
RABRZAESBEMCSENLFRGBDEATITCAUSsomma
Ferrari10615931510592690
Marlboro Team Texaco99510234166710375
Tyrrell1324615339642159
Lotus5911459447
MRD914921540
Hesketh Racing443415
McLaren324312
BRM26210
Shadow4217
Goldie Hexagon Racing1326
March2316
Williams134
Team Surtees33
Embassy Racing11
Parnelli Jones0
Trojan0
Penske0
Team Gunston0
Token0
Team Ensign0
Lucky Strike Racing0
Dempster0
AAW Racing Team0
Team Canada0
Maki Engineering0
Scuderia Finotto0
Pinch Plant0
Chris Amon0
Chequered Flag0
Allied Polymer Group0
Traduzione in italiano di Piero Peruzzi.