Formula 1 - statistiche dal 1950 fino ad oggi .
English  Deutsch  Русский  Български    
Panoramica 
risultati 
stagioni
corse
statistiche 
eventi 
cerca 
impressum 


< 1972

stagione

1974 >
panoramica | macchine | classificazioni | @@f1_Startpositionen@ | @@f1_Positionsänderungen@

corsadatavincitore
Buenos Aires1973-01-28Emerson Fittipaldi
Sao Paulo1973-02-11Emerson Fittipaldi
Kyalami1973-03-03Jackie Stewart
Montjuich1973-04-29Emerson Fittipaldi
Zolder1973-05-20Jackie Stewart
Monte Carlo1973-06-03Jackie Stewart
Anderstorp1973-06-17Denny Hulme
Le Castellet1973-07-01Ronnie Peterson
Silverstone1973-07-14Peter Revson
Zandvoort1973-07-29Jackie Stewart
Nürburgring1973-08-05Jackie Stewart
Zeltweg1973-08-19Ronnie Peterson
Monza1973-09-09Ronnie Peterson@@f1_@
Mosport1973-09-23Peter Revson
Watkins Glen1973-10-07Ronnie Peterson

campionato mondiale 1973

corse
RABRZAESBEMCSEFRGBNLDEATITCAUSsomma
Jackie Stewart46999239963271
Emerson Fittipaldi994946166155
Ronnie Peterson469699952
François Cévert666346266247
Peter Revson6329349238
Denny Hulme2421194326
Carlos Reutemann34131416
James Hunt134614
Jacky Ickx3212412
Jean Pierre Beltoise22239
Carlos Pace347
Arturo Merzario336
George Follmer145
Jackie Oliver44
Andrea de Adamich33
Wilson Fittipaldi123
Niki Lauda22
Clay Regazzoni112
Howden Ganley11
Gijs van Lennep11
Chris Amon11
Mike Hailwood0
Mike Beuttler0
Jochen Mass0
Henri Pescarolo0
Graham Hill0
Nanni Galli0
David Purley0
Jody Scheckter0
Rolf Stommelen0
Jean Pierre Jarier0
Luiz Bueno0
Rikky von Opel0
Tim Schenken0
Jackie Pretorius0
Tom Belso0
Roger Williamson0
Peter Gethin0
John Watson0
Dave Charlton0
Graham McRae0
Eddie Keizan0
Reine Wisell0
Brian Redman0
RABRZAESBEMCSEFRGBNLDEATITCAUSsomma
Tyrrell1069615126921515652118
Lotus99494106961915610107
McLaren248439133449568
MRD13341231422
Hesketh Racing134614
Ferrari3531214
BRM12223313
Shadow1449
Team Surtees347
Williams112
Martini Racing11
Clarke-Mordaunt-Guthrie0
March0
Embassy Racing0
LEC0
Team Ensign0
Lucky Strike Racing0
Team Pierre Robert0
Traduzione in italiano di Piero Peruzzi.